欧洲高清视频在线观看

Product
  • Product
  • Selling Leads
  • Buying Requests
  • Suppliers
Product
  • Product
  • Selling Leads
  • Buying Requests
  • Suppliers
Home >  Products >  Aquatic Products >  Dried Seafoods >  DRY SEA CUCUMBER FROM BRAZIL
DRY SEA CUCUMBER FROM BRAZIL

DRY SEA CUCUMBER FROM BRAZIL

FOB Price:Price can be negotiated
Production Capacity:500
Payment Terms: FOB
Update Time:2018-08-08
Product Description

 High Quality dried sea cucumber available at a very competative price.We are a trading company specializing in Dried Sea cucumber

Dried Sea cucumber
High Quality dried seacucumber available at a very competative price.We are specializing in Dried Seacucumber supply

DRY SEA CUCUMBER
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis

Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg


DRY SEA CUCUMBER
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis

Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black
Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg

We have other sea cucumber not listed contact us for best prices

Other Products
Company Profile
Name: Kaefer Agro Industrial Ltda
Main Products: Meat & Poultry Vegetables Nuts & Kernels Milk & Dairy Products Meat & Poultry Rice & Grains Egg Products Fruit Bean Products
Business Type: Manufacture & Trade
Total Employees: 500 ~ 1000
Established Year: 1998
Total Annual Revenue: US$10 Million - US$50 Million
Main Markets: North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe,
Address: Av. das Pombas, 29 - Floresta, Cascavel - PR

 

 Kaefer Agro Industrial Ltda. has been bringing the world the finest grade of trade aupply available from selected products

and processors. Our distribution company works with producers, manufacturers and factory's that comply 
with the regulations given by Brazil and the HACCP standards. From its origins 
in Brazil, Kaefer Agro Industrial Ltda. has consistently maintained its focus on providing its customers with high grade 
products and by-products available at inviting prices.
 
Kaefer Agro Industrial Ltda. was headquartered in Brasília, with satellite offices in São Paulo in order to serve its 
clients and capitalize on transportation logistics. 
 
We supply top quality products to importers, exporters, wholesalers, restaurant chains, and other suppliers 
throughout the Midwest, Europe, China and Asia.
more
Browse Hot Product By Alphabetically A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Kaefer Agro Industrial Ltda
  • Business Type: Manufacture & Trade
  • Main Products:Meat & Poultry Vegetables Nuts & Kernels Milk & Dairy Products Meat & Poultry Rice & Grains Egg Products Fruit Bean Products
  • Main Markets: North America,South America,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Eastern Asia,Western Europe,
  • Location: Itapira, S?o Paulo, Brazil
  • Year Established: 1998
Send your message
For
Buyers
For
Sellers
 
 
Contact Information
Contact: Mr.Leandro München
Tel: 55 - 11959 - 229203
Fax: - -